Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Eagle Rock Way & Troon Avenue

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Indigo Condominiums in Maple (Eagle Rock Way & Troon Avenue)

byPemberton Group
Size Range
600 - 1,590 sq ft
Storeys
10
Suites
312
Occupancy
2018
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Indigo Condominiums in Maple

Indigo Condominiums in Maple is a new condominium development by Pemberton Group that is now complete located at Eagle Rock Way & Troon Avenue, Vaughan in the Rural Vaughan neighbourhood with a 13/100 walk score and a 42/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2018. The project is 10 storeys tall and has a total of 312 suites ranging from 600 sq.ft to 1590 sq.ft. Indigo Condominiums in Maple is the # tallest condominium in .

Location & Scores

13
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
42
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Indigo Condominiums in Maple (Eagle Rock Way & Troon Avenue).

Floor Plans

17 total units|$662,900 – $788,900|600 – 1590 sq ft|
1.0BR (2)1.5BR (1)2.0BR (4)2.5BR (9)3.0BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Indigo Condominiums in Maple

Nearby Buildings

The Arthur Crafted Towns

The Arthur Crafted Towns

Maple, Vaughan

$929,900 - $1,039,900

120 Eagle Rock Way6 active

120 Eagle Rock Way

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

$459,800 – $949,000

~$707/sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way4 active

99 Eagle Rock Way

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

$500,000 – $899,900

~$818/sqft

100 Eagle Rock Way3 active

100 Eagle Rock Way

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

$519,900 – $729,000

~$858/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased4 nearby transactions

Median $714/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

75 Rodinea Road
For Sale
67d on market

$11,200,000

16,500 sqft

75 Rodinea Road

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

CBRE LIMITED

118 Sand Valley Street
For Lease
13d on market

$4,500/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

118 Sand Valley Street

Patterson, Vaughan

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

10557 Keele Street, Unit 3
For Sale
423d on market

$3,700,000

6,681 sqft

10557 Keele Street, Unit 3

Maple, Vaughan

JDF REALTY LTD.

301 Oberfrick Avenue
For Lease
42d on market

$4,200/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

301 Oberfrick Avenue

Patterson, Vaughan

KELLER WILLIAMS PORTFOLIO REALTY

10557 Keele Street, Unit 2
For Sale
423d on market

$3,300,000

5,946 sqft

10557 Keele Street, Unit 2

Maple, Vaughan

JDF REALTY LTD.

111 Catalpa Crescent
For Lease
25d on market

$4,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

111 Catalpa Crescent

Patterson, Vaughan

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

38 Railway Street
For Sale
5d on market

$2,999,999

4 Bed + Den · 7 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

38 Railway Street

Maple, Vaughan

RE/MAX EXPERTS

184 Lindenshire Avenue
For Lease
148d on market

$4,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

184 Lindenshire Avenue

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

568 Grand Trunk Avenue
For Sale
48d on market

$2,235,000

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

568 Grand Trunk Avenue

Patterson, Vaughan

INTERCITY REALTY INC.

15 Big Hill Crescent
For Lease
18d on market

$3,800/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

15 Big Hill Crescent

Patterson, Vaughan

MASTER`S TRUST REALTY INC.

131 Muret Crescent, Unit Lot 12
For Sale
72d on market

$1,949,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath

131 Muret Crescent, Unit Lot 12

Patterson, Vaughan

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

10262 Keele Street
For Lease
22d on market

$3,800/mo

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

10262 Keele Street

Maple, Vaughan

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

109 Barli Crescent
For Sale
92d on market

$1,699,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

109 Barli Crescent

Patterson, Vaughan

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

227 Stonebriar Drive
For Lease
38d on market

$3,600/mo

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

227 Stonebriar Drive

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE VISION REALTY

16025 Concession 7
For Sale
146d on market

$1,690,000

2 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

16025 Concession 7

Pottageville, King

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

10270 Keele Street
For Lease
78d on market

$3,600/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath

10270 Keele Street

Maple, Vaughan

RE/MAX ELITE REAL ESTATE

36 Railway Street
For Sale
2d on market

$1,599,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

36 Railway Street

Maple, Vaughan

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

31 Cherry Bush Road, Unit Main
For Lease
5d on market

$3,500/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

31 Cherry Bush Road, Unit Main

Patterson, Vaughan

RETREND REALTY LTD

35 Brunel Street
For Sale
16d on market

$1,448,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

35 Brunel Street

Patterson, Vaughan

SOHO CLASSIC REALTY LTD.

124 Lindenshire Avenue, Unit Upper
For Lease
70d on market

$3,200/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

124 Lindenshire Avenue, Unit Upper

Maple, Vaughan

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

28 Catalpa Crescent
For Sale
16d on market

$1,250,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

28 Catalpa Crescent

Patterson, Vaughan

SMART SOLD REALTY

10030 Keele Street
For Lease
2d on market

$3,150/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

10030 Keele Street

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

30 Catalpa Crescent
For Sale
42d on market

$1,250,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

30 Catalpa Crescent

Patterson, Vaughan

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 818
For Lease
8d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 818

Maple, Vaughan

HOMELIFE GOLCONDA REALTY INC.

32 Black Maple Crescent
For Sale
207d on market

$1,239,000

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

32 Black Maple Crescent

Patterson, Vaughan

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 829
For Lease
3d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 829

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

32 Arco Circle
For Sale
21d on market

$1,149,999

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

32 Arco Circle

Maple, Vaughan

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1207
For Lease
5d on market

$2,888/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1207

Maple, Vaughan

CRESCENDO REALTY INC.

41 Big Hill Crescent
For Sale
36d on market

$1,149,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

41 Big Hill Crescent

Patterson, Vaughan

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 509
For Lease
22d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 509

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

HARLOWE REALTY CORPORATION

70 Lealinds Road
For Sale
3d on market

$1,148,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

70 Lealinds Road

Patterson, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY CAPITAL REALTY

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 414
For Lease
69d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 414

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE SUPREME REALTY

66 Lealinds Road
For Sale
20d on market

$1,128,000

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

66 Lealinds Road

Patterson, Vaughan

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 518
For Lease
3d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 518

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

93 Treasure Hill Road
Sold Conditional
45d on market

$1,090,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

93 Treasure Hill Road

Maple, Vaughan

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

10055 Keele Street, Unit 205
For Lease
83d on market

$2,100/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath

10055 Keele Street, Unit 205

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

85 Treasure Hill Road
Sold Conditional
13d on market

$1,069,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

85 Treasure Hill Road

Maple, Vaughan

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

10055 Keele Street, Unit 202
For Lease
7d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

10055 Keele Street, Unit 202

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

98 Salterton Circle
For Sale
9d on market

$1,049,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

98 Salterton Circle

Maple, Vaughan

STONECASTLE REALTY GROUP INC.

265 Oberfrick Avenue, Unit (Bsmt)
For Lease
239d on market

$1,800/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

265 Oberfrick Avenue, Unit (Bsmt)

Patterson, Vaughan

SMART SOLD REALTY

45 Lindenshire Avenue
For Sale
8d on market

$989,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

45 Lindenshire Avenue

Maple, Vaughan

PROPERTY.CA INC.

118 Solway Avenue
For Lease
27d on market

$1,800/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

118 Solway Avenue

Maple, Vaughan

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

215 Salterton Circle
For Sale
17d on market

$959,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

215 Salterton Circle

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

10060 Keele Street, Unit 4
For Lease
91d on market

$1,650/mo

1 Bath · 225 sqft

10060 Keele Street, Unit 4

Maple, Vaughan

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

10060 Keele Street, Unit 16
For Sale
42d on market

$949,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2250-2499 sqft

10060 Keele Street, Unit 16

Maple, Vaughan

Maintenance: $504.63/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

2174 Major Mackenzie Drive W, Unit Main - Rm 3
For Lease
230d on market

$1,300/mo

2 Bath · 2,300 sqft

2174 Major Mackenzie Drive W, Unit Main - Rm 3

Maple, Vaughan

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 210
For Sale
8d on market

$949,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 210

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $1,030/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

2174 Major Mackenzie Drive W, Unit Main - Rm 2
For Lease
230d on market

$1,100/mo

2 Bath · 2,300 sqft

2174 Major Mackenzie Drive W, Unit Main - Rm 2

Maple, Vaughan

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1006
For Sale
21d on market

$929,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1006

Maple, Vaughan

Maintenance: $990.89/mo

EXP REALTY

10055 Keele Street, Unit 105
For Lease
102d on market

$30/mo

2,186 sqft

10055 Keele Street, Unit 105

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

68 Denton Circle
For Sale
172d on market

$899,999

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

68 Denton Circle

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE FLOWER CITY REALTY

10055 Keele Street, Unit 103
For Lease
102d on market

$30/mo

1,386 sqft

10055 Keele Street, Unit 103

Maple, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1012
For Sale
46d on market

$899,900

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1012

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $988.24/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

10083 Keele Street, Unit 202
For Lease
83d on market

$25/mo

667 sqft

10083 Keele Street, Unit 202

Maple, Vaughan

RE/MAX EXPERTS

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit TH101
For Sale
2d on market

$899,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit TH101

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $971.07/mo

CRESCENT REAL ESTATE INC.

10651 Keele Street, Unit 11
For Lease
37d on market

$19/mo

4,085 sqft

10651 Keele Street, Unit 11

Maple, Vaughan

SPEAR REALTY INC.

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1506
For Sale
35d on market

$899,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1506

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $1,039.68/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

10651 Keele Street, Unit 11
For Lease
2d on market

$18/mo

4,085 sqft

10651 Keele Street, Unit 11

Maple, Vaughan

SPEAR REALTY INC.

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 818
For Sale
4d on market

$779,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 818

Maple, Vaughan

Maintenance: $793/mo

HOMELIFE GOLCONDA REALTY INC.

10651 Keele Street, Unit 7 & 8
For Lease
174d on market

$18/mo

7,921 sqft

10651 Keele Street, Unit 7 & 8

Maple, Vaughan

SPEAR REALTY INC.

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 216
For Sale
2d on market

$729,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 216

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $659.15/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

10651 Keele Street, Unit 7 & 8
For Lease
2d on market

$17/mo

7,921 sqft

10651 Keele Street, Unit 7 & 8

Maple, Vaughan

SPEAR REALTY INC.

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 407
Sold Conditional
9d on market

$729,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 407

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $678.12/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE FIRST CONTACT REALTY

21 Rodinea Road, Unit 2
For Lease
301d on market

$17/mo

4 Bath · 16,360 sqft

21 Rodinea Road, Unit 2

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

CAPITAL NORTH REALTY CORPORATION

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 405
For Sale
26d on market

$649,500

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 405

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $812.4/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

67 Rodinea Road, Unit 18
For Lease
2d on market

$15/mo

3,000 sqft

67 Rodinea Road, Unit 18

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

ROYAL LEPAGE MAXIMUM REALTY

10211 Keele Street, Unit 209
For Sale
85d on market

$649,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

10211 Keele Street, Unit 209

Maple, Vaughan

Maintenance: $804.12/mo

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1503
For Sale
18d on market

$575,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 1503

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $654.17/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 508
For Sale
11d on market

$559,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 508

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $631.86/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS EDGE REALTY

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 626
Sold Conditional
34d on market

$519,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 626

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $465.79/mo

RE/MAX PLUS CITY TEAM INC.

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 229
For Sale
35d on market

$500,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

99 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 229

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $558.93/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 608
For Sale
3d on market

$459,800

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Eagle Rock Way, Unit 608

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

Maintenance: $662.73/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

1840 Major Mackenzie Drive, Unit 6 & 7
For Sale
19d on market

$349,000

2,900 sqft

1840 Major Mackenzie Drive, Unit 6 & 7

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

1860 Major Mackenzie Drive W, Unit 6
For Sale
45d on market

$349,000

1,432 sqft

1860 Major Mackenzie Drive W, Unit 6

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

1840 MAJOR MACKENZIE Drive W, Unit 3
For Sale
2d on market

$185,000

1,156 sqft

1840 MAJOR MACKENZIE Drive W, Unit 3

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

PONTIS REALTY INC.

10019 Keele Street
For Sale
23d on market

$179,900

550 sqft

10019 Keele Street

Maple, Vaughan

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

1840 MAJOR MACKENZIE Drive W, Unit 3
For Sale
2d on market

$165,000

1,156 sqft

1840 MAJOR MACKENZIE Drive W, Unit 3

Rural Vaughan, Vaughan

PONTIS REALTY INC.

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#510 - 3265 Carding Mill TrailResale11d on market

$480,000

$873/sqft

#510 - 3265 Carding Mill Trail

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $486.05/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

#503 - 3265 Carding Mill TrailResale23d on market

$499,999

$909/sqft

#503 - 3265 Carding Mill Trail

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $447.96/mo

Elyzium Realty Inc.

#412 - 3265 Carding Mill TrailResale26d on market

$549,000

$732/sqft

#412 - 3265 Carding Mill Trail

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $581.65/mo

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

#208 - 3265 Carding Mill TrailResale107d on market

$759,000

$690/sqft

#208 - 3265 Carding Mill Trail

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $806.41/mo

GLOBAL BRICKS EXECUTIVE HOMES REALTY

#28 - 3265 Carding Mill TrailResale25d on market

$1,019,000

$783/sqft

#28 - 3265 Carding Mill Trail

1 Parking
1,302 sqft

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Indigo Condominiums in Maple

Leased
$5.00/sqft
8leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

4 Listed | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025