1808 Saint Clair Avenue West
Corso Italia-Earlscourt, Toronto
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
2 Bed
Price Range
$765,000
Size
915 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$930/sq ft
2 Bed + Den
Price Range
$780,000 - $925,000
Size
791 - 957 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$930/sq ft
3 Bed
Price Range
$850,000
Size
1,028 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$827/sq ft
Buildings, sales, and listings near Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns
6 active1808 St. Clair Avenue W
Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto
~$851/sqft
5 active1787 St Clair Avenue W
Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto
~$773/sqft
2 active1787 St Clair Avenue
Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto
~$846/sqft
2 active1808 St Clair Avenue
Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto
~$853/sqft
Resale9d on market$490,000
$957/sqft#1005 - 1808 St Clair Avenue W
Maint. $487.98/mo
PROPERTY.CA INC.
Resale2d on market$495,000
$744/sqft#410 - 1808 St Clair Avenue
Maint. $616.3/mo
ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE CONNECT.CA REALTY
Resale30d on market$519,000
$780/sqft#510 - 1808 St Clair Avenue W
Maint. $588.94/mo
BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.
Resale1d on market$553,000
$895/sqft#617 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W
Maint. $548/mo
RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.
Resale29d on market$553,000
$895/sqft#617 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W
Maint. $548/mo
RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.
Resale49d on market$639,900
$816/sqft#403 - 1808 St Clair Avenue
Maint. $772.16/mo
ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY
Resale99d on market$699,900
$765/sqft#911 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W
Maint. $903.84/mo
CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.
Resale99d on market$739,900
$773/sqft#1104 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W
Maint. $938.66/mo
CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.
Search transaction history at Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns