McMahon Drive (Sheppard Avenue East & Provost Drive)
Bayview Village, Toronto
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
1 Bed
Price Range
$699,000
Size
515 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,357/sq ft
2 Bed
Price Range
$939,000 - $1,203,900
Size
692 - 808 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,434/sq ft
2 Bed + Den
Price Range
$1,322,900
Size
910 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,434/sq ft
3 Bed
Price Range
$1,227,900 - $1,531,900
Size
838 - 1,116 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,396/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% |
| 5% - 120 days | 5% |
| 2.5% - 365 days | 2.5% |
| 7.5% - Occupancy | 7.5% |
Buildings, sales, and listings near King’s Landing Phase 3 Condos
11 active25 Adra Grado Way
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$1012/sqft
9 active117 McMahon Drive
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$822/sqft
9 active121 McMahon Drive
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$798/sqft
9 active19 Singer Court
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$625/sqft
8 active95 McMahon Drive
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$942/sqft
8 active115 McMahon Drive
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$916/sqft
7 active29 Singer Court
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$763/sqft
5 active25 McMahon Drive
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$982/sqft
5 active33 Singer Court
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$705/sqft
4 active27 Mcmahon Drive
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$940/sqft
4 active72 Esther Shiner Boulevard
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$812/sqft
3 active85 Mcmahon Drive
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$1078/sqft
3 active15 Singer Court
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$614/sqft
2 active2756 Old Leslie Street
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$891/sqft
2 active25 Adra Grado Way W
Bayview Village, Toronto
~$923/sqft