Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

800 Lansdowne Avenue

Junction Triangle, Toronto

Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts (800 Lansdowne Avenue)

byNeudorfer Corporation
Size Range
526 - 871 sq ft
Storeys
27
Suites
286
Occupancy
2017
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts

Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts is a new condominium development by Neudorfer Corporation that is now complete located at 800 Lansdowne Avenue, Toronto in the Junction Triangle neighbourhood with a 87/100 walk score and a 90/100 transit score. Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts is designed by Barrett Architects. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2017. The project is 27 storeys tall (80.2m, 263.0ft) and has a total of 286 suites ranging from 526 sq.ft to 871 sq.ft. Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts is the #1212 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #8 tallest condominium in Junction Triangle.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

Key Highlights

AI Generated
  • Prime Junction Triangle Location — Situated at 800 Lansdowne Avenue, Fuse offers exceptional walkability (87/100) and transit access (90/100) in the sought-after Junction Triangle.
  • Spacious Suite Options — Choose from 286 suites ranging from 526 sq ft to a generous 871 sq ft, with lofts available, in this 27-storey building.
  • Convenient On-Site Amenities — Enjoy a multi-functional amenity space, billiards and card room, yoga studio, and theatre room within the building.
  • Established Developer — Developed by Neudorfer Corporation, Fuse is a completed project, offering immediate occupancy as of 2017.
  • Retail at Your Doorstep — Benefit from the convenience of having established retailers such as Shoppers Drug Mart and Metro grocery store located in the building's podium.

Amenities & Finishes

Multi-functional amenity space with kitchenette, dining and lounge area extending to fantastic patio
Billards and card room
Yoga Studio
Theatre Room

Location & Scores

87
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
90
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts (800 Lansdowne Avenue).

Floor Plans

6 total units|526 – 871 sq ft|
1.0BR (3)2.0BR (3)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts

Nearby Buildings

812 Lansdowne Avenue5 active

812 Lansdowne Avenue

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

$399,000 – $489,000

~$864/sqft

1420 Dupont Street5 active

1420 Dupont Street

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

$420,000 – $458,000

~$800/sqft

1410 Dupont Street3 active

1410 Dupont Street

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

$449,900 – $489,000

~$752/sqft

816 Lansdowne Avenue2 active

816 Lansdowne Avenue

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

$415,000 – $580,000

~$1055/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $745/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

722 Lansdowne Avenue
For Sale
24d on market

$8,875,000

6 Bed · 5 Bath · 5,000 sqft

722 Lansdowne Avenue

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS EMPOWERED REALTY

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1
For Lease
19d on market

$12,000/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS EMPOWERED REALTY

230 Emerson Avenue
For Sale
4d on market

$1,799,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

230 Emerson Avenue

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 2
For Lease
19d on market

$12,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 2

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS EMPOWERED REALTY

740 Lansdowne Avenue
For Sale
83d on market

$1,399,000

4 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

740 Lansdowne Avenue

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 2
For Lease
21d on market

$10,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 2

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS EMPOWERED REALTY

740 Lansdowne Avenue
For Sale
2d on market

$1,399,000

4 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

740 Lansdowne Avenue

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1
For Lease
21d on market

$10,000/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

722 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS EMPOWERED REALTY

208 Emerson Avenue
For Sale
8d on market

$1,299,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

208 Emerson Avenue

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 2504
For Lease
153d on market

$3,200/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 2504

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

INTERCITY REALTY INC.

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1015
For Sale
116d on market

$580,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1015

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $551/mo

HOMELIFE REGIONAL REALTY LTD.

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 918
For Lease
37d on market

$3,150/mo

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 918

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK FIRST GROUP REALTY LTD.

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 901
For Sale
29d on market

$489,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 901

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $525/mo

KIC REALTY

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1806
For Lease
9d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1806

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

EXP REALTY

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1410
For Sale
2d on market

$489,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1410

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $537.68/mo

AREA REALTY INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1904
For Lease
43d on market

$2,747/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1904

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1011
For Sale
2d on market

$479,800

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1011

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $459.03/mo

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1904
For Lease
3d on market

$2,747/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1904

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 123
For Sale
3d on market

$475,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 123

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $430.78/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 305
For Lease
10d on market

$2,675/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 305

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 2308
For Sale
24d on market

$468,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 2308

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $476.92/mo

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 2102
For Lease
15d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 2102

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SUPREME REALTY

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 311
For Sale
64d on market

$458,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 311

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $514.23/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 911
For Lease
44d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 911

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

1410 DUPONT Street, Unit 311
For Sale
2d on market

$449,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 DUPONT Street, Unit 311

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $550.17/mo

SUTTON GROUP - SUMMIT REALTY INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1210
For Lease
56d on market

$2,499/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1210

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 512
Sold Conditional
48d on market

$448,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 512

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $436.99/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1705
For Lease
21d on market

$2,423/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1705

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1001
For Sale
6d on market

$440,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1001

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $452/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES HEAPS ESTRIN TEAM

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1910
For Lease
28d on market

$2,423/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1910

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 811
For Sale
9d on market

$429,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 811

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $416.22/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1209
For Lease
29d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1209

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

HARVEST REALTY LTD.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 603
For Sale
40d on market

$420,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 603

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $444.98/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 805
For Lease
3d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 805

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SUPREME REALTY

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1119
For Sale
3d on market

$419,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1119

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $421.51/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 320
For Lease
23d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 320

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

HOMELIFE PRINCIPLE REAL ESTATE

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 801
For Sale
24d on market

$415,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 801

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $360.08/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 810
For Lease
13d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 810

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

HOMELIFE/BAYVIEW REALTY INC.

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1114
For Sale
9d on market

$399,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1114

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

Maintenance: $439.41/mo

DREAM VALLEY REALTY INC.

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1410
For Lease
2d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1410

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

AREA REALTY INC.

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 603
For Lease
52d on market

$2,247/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 603

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1103
For Lease
48d on market

$2,225/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 1103

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

612 St Clarens Avenue, Unit Main
For Lease
22d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

612 St Clarens Avenue, Unit Main

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 520
For Lease
6d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 520

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 709
For Lease
5d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 709

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

1401 Dupont Street, Unit 404
For Lease
12d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

1401 Dupont Street, Unit 404

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL TITAN

1401 Dupont Street, Unit 404
For Lease
4d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

1401 Dupont Street, Unit 404

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL TITAN

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 508
For Lease
2d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1410 Dupont Street, Unit 508

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

TRADEWORLD REALTY INC

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1015
For Lease
15d on market

$2,150/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

816 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 1015

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

HOMELIFE REGIONAL REALTY LTD.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 710
For Lease
34d on market

$2,150/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 710

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE/J & D DIVISION

80 Ward Street, Unit 204
For Lease
30d on market

$2,100/mo

841 sqft

80 Ward Street, Unit 204

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 711
For Lease
111d on market

$2,050/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 711

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE/J & D DIVISION

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 123
For Lease
3d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

812 Lansdowne Avenue, Unit 123

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1711
For Lease
85d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 1711

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

CENTURY 21 GREEN REALTY INC.

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 711
For Lease
3d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1420 Dupont Street, Unit 711

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE/J & D DIVISION

1407 Dupont Street, Unit 112
For Lease
4d on market

$1,700/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1407 Dupont Street, Unit 112

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL TITAN

1407 Dupont Street, Unit 112
For Lease
15d on market

$1,700/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1407 Dupont Street, Unit 112

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL TITAN

242 Emerson Avenue, Unit Basement
For Lease
3d on market

$1,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

242 Emerson Avenue, Unit Basement

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

PROPERTY.CA INC.

80 Ward Street, Unit 100
For Lease
30d on market

$22/mo

3,000 sqft

80 Ward Street, Unit 100

Dovercourt-Wallace Emerson-Junction, Toronto

RE/MAX METROPOLIS REALTY

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Fuse Modern Condos & Lofts

Sold
$1,234/sqft
5sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
13leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

7 Listed | 1 Sold | 6 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

4 Listed | 2 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

8 Listed | 3 Sold | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$786/sqft
8on MLS
24 avg DOM
$420K–$489K
For Rent
$3.74/sqft
18on MLS
41 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#603 - 1420 Dupont StreetResale40d on market

$420,000

$764/sqft

#603 - 1420 Dupont Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $444.98/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

#811 - 1420 Dupont StreetResale9d on market

$429,900

$782/sqft

#811 - 1420 Dupont Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $416.22/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

#1001 - 1420 Dupont StreetResale6d on market

$440,000

$800/sqft

#1001 - 1420 Dupont Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $452/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES HEAPS ESTRIN TEAM

#512 - 1420 Dupont StreetResale48d on market

$448,900

$853/sqft

#512 - 1420 Dupont Street

1 Bed1 Bath
526 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $436.99/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

#311 - 1410 DUPONT StreetResale2d on market

$449,900

$692/sqft

#311 - 1410 DUPONT Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $550.17/mo

SUTTON GROUP - SUMMIT REALTY INC.

#311 - 1420 Dupont StreetResale64d on market

$458,000

$833/sqft

#311 - 1420 Dupont Street

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $514.23/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

#2308 - 1410 Dupont StreetResale24d on market

$468,900

$891/sqft

#2308 - 1410 Dupont Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
526 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $476.92/mo

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

#1410 - 1410 Dupont StreetResale2d on market

$489,000

$752/sqft

#1410 - 1410 Dupont Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
600-699 sqft

Maint. $537.68/mo

AREA REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.