Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Allure Condos/Frankfurt

Frankfurt

Available

$754,990

$1,414/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·534 sq ft·North·$1,414/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

534 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Stockholm2 / 3Next: Porto
Frankfurt Floor Plan at Allure Condos - 534 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 9-10, 11-20 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$755K$791K$827K$863K$899KMay 23Jul 24Feb 26

Launch Price

$892,990

$1,672/sq ft

May 4, 2023

Current Price

$754,990

$1,414/sq ft

▼$138,000 (-15.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $754,990

(10% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 366 days 1.25% - 540 days 1.25% - 720 days $5.00 $5.00 - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$27,750$37,750Jun 12, 2026
2.5% - 366 days2.5%$18,875$56,624May 14, 2027
1.25% - 540 days1.25%$9,437$66,062Nov 4, 2027
1.25% - 720 days1.25%$9,437$75,499May 2, 2028
$5.00$5.00$5$75,504Aug 11, 2026
$5.00 - Occupancy$5.00$5$75,509At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$75,509

534 sq ft × $0.69/sq ft = $368/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,201
Property Tax (est.)$409
Maintenance Fees$368
Total Monthly Cost$3,978

Down payment: $150,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $603,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Frankfurt.