Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

968 O'Connor Drive

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

968 O’Connor Drive Condos

byCamarro Group
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
10
Suites
117
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 968 O’Connor Drive Condos

968 O’Connor Drive Condos is a new condominium development by Camarro Group currently in pre-construction located at 968 O'Connor Drive, Toronto in the Flemingdon Park neighbourhood with a 83/100 walk score and a 63/100 transit score. 968 O’Connor Drive Condos is designed by RAW Design. The project is 10 storeys tall and has a total of 117 suites. 968 O’Connor Drive Condos is the #470 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #6 tallest condominium in Flemingdon Park.
Generating AI overview...

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Underground Parking

Location & Scores

83
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 968 O’Connor Drive Condos.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

63
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 968 O’Connor Drive Condos

Nearby Buildings

Amsterdam Urban Towns
4

Amsterdam Urban Towns

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$735,990 - $1,249,990

1401 O'Connor Drive2 active

1401 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

$649,900

~$684/sqft

1463 O'Connor Drive2 active

1463 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

$1,245,900 – $1,249,990

~$962/sqft

1467 O'Connor Drive2 active

1467 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

$999,000 – $1,245,990

~$958/sqft

1479 O'Connor Drive2 active

1479 O'Connor Drive

East York, Toronto

$879,000 – $1,250,000

~$962/sqft

1499 O'Connor Drive2 active

1499 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

$1,249,990

~$962/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased10 nearby transactions

Median $554/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

968 O'Connor Drive
For Sale
221d on market

$6,700,000

↓ 3% from $6,900,000

19,655 sqft

968 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

993 O'connor Drive, Unit Unit B
For Lease
33d on market

$2,450/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

993 O'connor Drive, Unit Unit B

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

RE/MAX NIAGARA REALTY LTD, BROKERAGE

1020 O'Connor Drive
For Sale
112d on market

$3,599,800

8,100 sqft

1020 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

7 Joanith upper Drive
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

7 Joanith upper Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

819 O'Connor Drive
For Sale
4d on market

$1,299,900

3 Bath · 2,180 sqft

819 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

1000 O'Connor Drive, Unit 201
For Lease
1d on market

$2,300/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

1000 O'Connor Drive, Unit 201

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

945 O'connor Drive, Unit 5
For Sale
102d on market

$1,025,000

1,490 sqft

945 O'connor Drive, Unit 5

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

PROPERTY.CA INC.

993 O'connor Drive, Unit Unit A
For Lease
33d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

993 O'connor Drive, Unit Unit A

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

RE/MAX NIAGARA REALTY LTD, BROKERAGE

827 O'Connor Drive
For Sale
4d on market

$995,900

2 Bath · 1,700 sqft

827 O'Connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

995 O'connor Drive
For Lease
33d on market

$1,650/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

995 O'connor Drive

O'Connor-Parkview, Toronto